Buy Babyoye Kids Clothing under ₹5,000
14 items available
Looking for Babyoye Kids Clothing under ₹5,000? IPF has 14 listings from verified parents across India — priced between ₹50 and ₹600. Every purchase includes escrow style payment protection and doorstep pickup and drop. Zero chances of scams or frauds. Browse, buy, and sell with confidence on IPF!

Night suit 6-9M
₹250
Kids Clothing
Vadodara

Night suit 6-9M
₹250
Kids Clothing
Vadodara

BabyOye Cotton knit Sleeveless Frock
₹400
Kids Clothing
Gurugram

NewBorn Size - BabyOye - Tshirt
₹50
Kids Clothing
Bengaluru

Babyoye brand new romper for 9-12M baby
₹499
Kids Clothing
Gurugram

Babyoye Jacket (18-24 Months)
₹450
Kids Clothing
Kanpur

Woollen Romper
₹600
Kids Clothing
Gurugram

Woollen Romper
₹500
Kids Clothing
Gurugram
Frequently Asked Questions
How much do Babyoye Kids Clothing cost?
Babyoye Kids Clothing on IPF typically sell for around ₹375, ranging from ₹50 to ₹600. These listings are under ₹5,000.
Is it safe to buy Babyoye Kids Clothing on IPF?
Yes. Every purchase on IPF includes escrow-style payment protection — your money is held safely until you confirm delivery — plus doorstep pickup and drop. This keeps buyers protected against scams and frauds.
Are these Babyoye Kids Clothing genuine?
All sellers on IPF are verified parents listing items they actually own. We recommend reviewing the product photos and details, and IPF's buyer protection ensures you only pay once you're happy with what you receive.
Babyoye Kids Clothing by price
Helpful guides
- How to Sell Baby Items Online in IndiaTurn outgrown baby gear into cash. Here's how to list, price, photograph and ship preloved items on IPF — with zero commission and escrow-protected payments.
- Is It Safe to Buy Used Baby Clothes in India?Babies outgrow clothes before they wear them out. Buying preloved is safe, practical and common — here's how to do it right.
- How to Buy Second Hand Baby Clothes in IndiaWhere to buy, what to look for and how to wash — a no-nonsense guide to buying second hand baby and kids' clothes in India.
Have a Babyoye Kids Clothing to sell?
List it on IPF in minutes and reach thousands of parents across India.


