Buy Amazon Basics Baby clothes under ₹3,000
14 items available
Looking for Amazon Basics Baby clothes under ₹3,000? IPF has 14 listings from verified parents across India — priced between ₹89 and ₹1,200. Every purchase includes escrow style payment protection and doorstep pickup and drop. Zero chances of scams or frauds. Browse, buy, and sell with confidence on IPF!

Amazon Basics Baby clothes
₹500
Baby clothes
New Delhi

Amazon Basics Beautiful black princess gown
₹1000
Baby clothes
New Delhi

Amazon Basics Romper frock 6M
₹89
Baby clothes
Vadodara

Amazon Basics Baby clothes
₹200
Baby clothes
New Delhi

Amazon Basics baby girl frock
₹499
Baby clothes
North 24 Parganas

Amazon Basics Woolen top&pant set
₹350
Baby clothes
Mumbai

Amazon Basics Baby Girl Frock
₹99
Baby clothes
Gurgaon

Amazon Basics Clothes
₹1200
Baby clothes
Pimpri-Chinchwad

Amazon Basics Lehenga Choli
₹200
Baby clothes
Nanjampet

Amazon Basics Kids Middi Strechable With Jacket
₹319
Baby clothes
Manglaur

Amazon Basics 3 Blankets For Small Babies
₹800
Baby clothes
Bengaluru

Amazon Basics Kurta For Boys
₹400
Baby clothes
Tirur

Amazon Basics Sherwani
₹700
Baby clothes
Hyderabad

Amazon Basics Baby Onsies
₹700
Baby clothes
Mumbai
Frequently Asked Questions
How much do Amazon Basics Baby clothes cost?
Amazon Basics Baby clothes on IPF typically sell for around ₹504, ranging from ₹89 to ₹1,200. These listings are under ₹3,000.
Is it safe to buy Amazon Basics Baby clothes on IPF?
Yes. Every purchase on IPF includes escrow-style payment protection — your money is held safely until you confirm delivery — plus doorstep pickup and drop. This keeps buyers protected against scams and frauds.
Are these Amazon Basics Baby clothes genuine?
All sellers on IPF are verified parents listing items they actually own. We recommend reviewing the product photos and details, and IPF's buyer protection ensures you only pay once you're happy with what you receive.
Amazon Basics Baby clothes by price
Helpful guides
- How to Sell Baby Items Online in IndiaTurn outgrown baby gear into cash. Here's how to list, price, photograph and ship preloved items on IPF — with zero commission and escrow-protected payments.
- Is It Safe to Buy Used Baby Products?Buying used saves money and waste — but some items need more care than others. Here's what's safe to buy preloved, what to check, and how buyer protection works.
- Is It Safe to Buy Used Toys for Kids in India?Most preloved toys are safe for kids when checked properly. Here's what to inspect, what to skip, and how to clean before first use.
Have a Amazon Basics Baby clothes to sell?
List it on IPF in minutes and reach thousands of parents across India.


