Buy H&m Baby clothes under ₹8,000
140 items available
Looking for H&m Baby clothes under ₹8,000? IPF has 140 listings from verified parents across India — priced between ₹89 and ₹4,500. Every purchase includes escrow style payment protection and doorstep pickup and drop. Zero chances of scams or frauds. Browse, buy, and sell with confidence on IPF!

H&M Branded Onsie
₹140
Baby clothes
Chennai

2 branded boys cotton top and bottom sets -6-9 months
₹650
Baby clothes
New Delhi

H&M ribbed cotton set for 6-9M old baby
₹399
Baby clothes
Gurugram

Velvet Dress 9-12 Months Also 1-2 Yrs
₹600
Baby clothes
Chennai

H&M Dress For Infant Baby
₹220
Baby clothes
Sagar

H&M Vest
₹500
Baby clothes
Mumbai

H&M Jogger
₹599
Baby clothes
Gurugram

3-Pack H&M Baby Bodysuits – 100% Cotton
₹999
Baby clothes
Pune

3-Pack H&M Baby Bodysuits – 100% Cotton
₹999
Baby clothes
Pune

H&M Cotton Sleepsuit - 2-4 Months
₹600
Baby clothes
Bengaluru

H&M 2 Pack cotton girl Rompers 6-9 Months
₹650
Baby clothes
New Delhi

Denim Jacket By H&M
₹700
Baby clothes
Srinagar

H&M Cord Set For Girls
₹799
Baby clothes
Gurugram

H&M 3 Onesies 0-1 Month
₹600
Baby clothes
Pune

Boys Shirt (2-3 Years )
₹200
Baby clothes
Bengaluru

H&M 15% Coupons
₹1000
Baby clothes
Bengaluru

H&M Onsie
₹350
Baby clothes
Mumbai

H&M Set Of Onesie And Pants For Girls (4-6m)
₹299
Baby clothes
Bengaluru

H&m Hnm Night Suit
₹600
Baby clothes
Mumbai

H&M Baby Romper
₹350
Baby clothes
Raipur

Baby Girl White Party Frock – H&M (Organic Cotton)
₹499
Baby clothes
Kochi

Denim Jegging For 3-4 Year Old
₹400
Baby clothes
Ghaziabad

Two Cotton Sweatshirts - 1/3 Months
₹420
Baby clothes
New Delhi

H&M Disney Sequined Fuzzy Sweater - 3- 6 Months
₹450
Baby clothes
New Delhi

H&m Sweatshirt For Babygirl
₹250
Baby clothes
Ghaziabad
Frequently Asked Questions
How much do H&m Baby clothes cost?
H&m Baby clothes on IPF typically sell for around ₹493, ranging from ₹89 to ₹4,500. These listings are under ₹8,000.
Is it safe to buy H&m Baby clothes on IPF?
Yes. Every purchase on IPF includes escrow-style payment protection — your money is held safely until you confirm delivery — plus doorstep pickup and drop. This keeps buyers protected against scams and frauds.
Are these H&m Baby clothes genuine?
All sellers on IPF are verified parents listing items they actually own. We recommend reviewing the product photos and details, and IPF's buyer protection ensures you only pay once you're happy with what you receive.
H&m Baby clothes by price
Helpful guides
- How to Sell Baby Items Online in IndiaTurn outgrown baby gear into cash. Here's how to list, price, photograph and ship preloved items on IPF — with zero commission and escrow-protected payments.
- Is It Safe to Buy Used Baby Products?Buying used saves money and waste — but some items need more care than others. Here's what's safe to buy preloved, what to check, and how buyer protection works.
- Is It Safe to Buy Used Toys for Kids in India?Most preloved toys are safe for kids when checked properly. Here's what to inspect, what to skip, and how to clean before first use.
Have a H&m Baby clothes to sell?
List it on IPF in minutes and reach thousands of parents across India.


