Buy Luvlap Stroller / Pram under ₹5,000
408 items available
Looking for Luvlap Stroller / Pram under ₹5,000? IPF has 408 listings from verified parents across India — priced between ₹600 and ₹5,000. Every purchase includes escrow style payment protection and doorstep pickup and drop. Zero chances of scams or frauds. Browse, buy, and sell with confidence on IPF!

Luvlap Galaxy Stroller for sale- hardly used
₹3000
Stroller / Pram
Bengaluru

LuvLap Sunshine Stroller
₹1999
Stroller / Pram
Bengaluru

Luvlap Stroller
₹4000
Stroller / Pram
Hyderabad

Luvlap Stroller / Pram for baby.
₹2100
Stroller / Pram
Kolkata

LuvLap Reversible Handle Baby Stroller Foldable Travel Pram Newborn
₹2300
Stroller / Pram
Chennai

Luvlap Baby Stroller (Luv Lap)
₹5000
Stroller / Pram
Bengaluru

Luvlap Galaxy baby stroller
₹4500
Stroller / Pram
Avalahalli

Luvlap Galaxy Stroller
₹4000
Stroller / Pram
Bengaluru

Luvlap travel friendly stroller
₹1700
Stroller / Pram
Chennai

Luvlap Stroller
₹2000
Stroller / Pram
Noida

Luvlap Baby stroller
₹3500
Stroller / Pram
Vadodara

Luvlap stroller
₹3500
Stroller / Pram
Hyderabad

Luvlap Pram, Light weight stroller
₹1000
Stroller / Pram
Chandigarh

Luvlap Luv Lap Stroller
₹4000
Stroller / Pram
Pune

Luvlap Baby stroller/pram
₹2000
Stroller / Pram
Navi Mumbai

Luvlap Luv lap Buggy
₹1800
Stroller / Pram
Vadodara

Luvlap sunshine stroller and pram
₹3700
Stroller / Pram
Thane

LuvLap Galaxy Baby Stroller/Pram
₹4000
Stroller / Pram
Panvel

LuvLap Reversible Handle Baby Stroller Foldable Reclining Seat B057
₹2200
Stroller / Pram
Chennai

LuvLap Galaxy Baby Stroller
₹4000
Stroller / Pram
Hyderabad

Luvlap Baby Stroller
₹3000
Stroller / Pram
New Delhi

Luvlap Galaxy Stroller 1 year old
₹3500
Stroller / Pram
Bengaluru

LuvLap Galaxy Baby Stroller/Pram
₹3000
Stroller / Pram
Mumbai

Luvlap Luv lap stroller
₹2000
Stroller / Pram
Greater Noida

Luvlap Baby Stroller
₹4500
Stroller / Pram
Chennai
Frequently Asked Questions
How much do Luvlap Stroller / Pram cost?
Luvlap Stroller / Pram on IPF typically sell for around ₹3,152, ranging from ₹600 to ₹5,000. These listings are under ₹5,000.
Is it safe to buy Luvlap Stroller / Pram on IPF?
Yes. Every purchase on IPF includes escrow-style payment protection — your money is held safely until you confirm delivery — plus doorstep pickup and drop. This keeps buyers protected against scams and frauds.
Are these Luvlap Stroller / Pram genuine?
All sellers on IPF are verified parents listing items they actually own. We recommend reviewing the product photos and details, and IPF's buyer protection ensures you only pay once you're happy with what you receive.
Luvlap Stroller / Pram by price
Helpful guides
- Is It Safe to Buy a Used Stroller in India?A used stroller is one of the smartest second hand buys for Indian parents. Here's how to inspect one properly before handing over any money.
- How to Buy a Used Stroller in India: A Complete ChecklistA preloved stroller is one of the best buys in baby gear. Here's a step-by-step checklist to buy with confidence in India.
- How Much to Pay for a Used Stroller in India (2026 Price Guide)Don't overpay or undersell. Here's what used strollers and prams actually sell for in India in 2026, by brand and condition.
Have a Luvlap Stroller / Pram to sell?
List it on IPF in minutes and reach thousands of parents across India.


